Ladies Wing Executive Committee – List

BARODA NAIR WELFARE ASSOCIATION
LADIES WING – LIST OF OFFICE BEARERS 2017-2019
Sr. No. Name Position / Area Contact No.
1 Mrs. Suja Rani President 9978537366
2 Mrs. Usha S. Pillai Vice President 9427538823
3 Mrs. Vijayalakshmi Kurup Vice President 9898526818
4 Mrs. Omana G Nair Gen. Secretary 8469998909
5 Mrs. Lathika B. Nair Jt Secretary 9428876960
6 Mrs. Latha Menon Jt Secretary 9537942849
7 Mrs. Ramani Vasudevan Treasurer 9898369467
8 Mrs. Lathika K Nair Programme Co-ordinator 9909412052
9 Mrs. Prasanna R Nair Programme Co-ordinator 9725053328
10 Mrs. Ajitha K. Nair P R O 9714502998
  EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
11 Mrs. Nirmala Omanakuttan MAKARPURA/TARSALI/ MANJALPUR AREA 9714902940
12 Mrs. Sudha Das 7383774570
13 Manju Mohandas 9067371550
14 Mrs. Lakshmi D Nambiar 7048485542
15 Mrs. Maya Vijayan 9426984067
16 Mrs. Suseela C. Nair GOTRI/VASANA/O.P. ROAD AREA 9426416366
17 Mrs. Krishna K. Pillai 9586620167
18 Mrs. Premila S Pillai 9898270564
19 Mrs. Sreelatha Nair 9426378019
20 Mrs. Suprabha Menon 9327796427
21 Mrs. Lilly T. Panicker GORWA/PANCHWATI/ SAMTA/LAXMIPURA AREA 9879130368
22 Mrs. Devi R. Nair 9428974584
23 Vani Lohidakshan 9428761931
24 Mrs. Omana Murali SAMA/FATEHGUNJ/CHHANI AREA 9825509157
25 Vasantha Gangadharan 9925226819
26 Mrs. Anitha Udayan 8511868273
27 Mrs. Priya Sunil  
28 Valsala Rajagpal 9510727166
29 Mrs. Thankamani G. Nair KARELIGAUG/HARNI/VIP ROAD AREA 9998001525