Youth Wing Executive Committee – List

BARODA NAIR WELFARE ASSOCIATION
YOUTH WING – LIST OF OFFICE BEARERS 2017-2019
Sr. No. Name Position / Area Contact No.
1 Latish Panicker President / Panchwati 8000435666
2 Suchitra Pillai Vice President / Sama 9558853394
3 Veena Nair Hon. Secretary / Karelibaug 8980843744
4 Meera M Nair Jt. Secretary / Makarpura 9408528798
5 Shruti Menon Treasurer / Karodiya 7359809285
6 Padmalata Panicker Convenor / Panchawati 7878597725
7 Akhilesh Nair Arts Programe Coordinator / Navayard 8866229309
8 Darshankumar Sports Programe Coordinator / Samta 8347459245
 
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
9 Sumit Kurup Sama 9726733703
10 Nidhin Nair 9624677805
11 Krishnanunni Gorwa 8732993301
12 Laavanya Nair 7043389091
13 Aravind Puduval 9601539529
14 Sujith Kurup Gotri 9722241224
15 Shruthi S Nair Atladra 8000728767
16 Megha Pillai Makarpura 9998255801